?

Log in

鈴木 杏

Name:
★☆★ Suzuki Anne Fans ★☆★
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated
This is a community for one of the most promising young japanese actresses ♥ Suzuki Anne ♥

If this cute girl also catched you with her overwhelming charme, this is the right place for you to be ^-^

No rules for this community cause I really hope that everbody knows how to behave. Simply enjoy your stay and share your love for Anne.





Biography:

Name: Suzuki Anne or Suzuki An
Nickname: Ankoromochibe (Japanese traditional bean-paste ricecake ball)
Birthday: 27.april 1987
Birthplace: Tokyo
Bloodtype: B
Height: 162m
Likes: modern dance, rollerblading, photography, music, piano,...


Filmography:

Snow Falling on Cedars (1999)
Juvenile (2000)
Pokémon 2001 (2001)
Returner (2002)
Blue Light, The (2003)
Moon Child (2003)
Hana and Alice (2004)
Steamboy (2004)
Initial D (2005)


Doramaography:

Kindaichi shonen no jikenbo 2 (1996)
Aoi Tori (1997)
Gift (1997)
Akimahende! (1998)
Yonigeya honpo (1999)
Kamisama no itazura (2000)
Kindaichi Shonen no Jikembo 3 (2001)
Stand Up!! (2003)
Ganbatte Ikimasshoi (2005)



Links:






Affiliates:

hiroki_narimiya
tsukamoto_
oguri_shun
tatsuyafujiwara



modsmilkyway85 & carnivallights

Statistics